Fate/Grand Order -絶対魔獣戦線バビロニア-, ロード・エルメロイII世の事件簿 -魔眼蒐集列車 Grace note-, Fate/EXTRA Last Encore, 衛宮さんちの今日のごはん, 劇場版 Fate/stay night[Heaven's Feel] の比較

タイトル情報
TID54355342483248334698
タイトルFate/Grand Order -絶対魔獣戦線バビロニア-ロード・エルメロイII世の事件簿 -魔眼蒐集列車 Grace note-Fate/EXTRA Last Encore衛宮さんちの今日のごはん劇場版 Fate/stay night[Heaven's Feel]
放送開始2019/102019/72018/12017/122017/10
放送終了2020/32019/92018/72019/1-/-
スタッフ
原作奈須きのこ、TYPE-MOON三田誠、TYPE-MOON奈須きのこ、TYPE-MOON、マーベラスTAa、TYPE-MOON奈須きのこ、TYPE-MOON
リードキャラクターデザイナー武内崇
監督赤井俊文加藤誠三浦貴博、佐藤哲人須藤友徳
副監督黒木美幸
キャラクターデザイン高瀬智章中井準滝山真哲、山村洋貴内村瞳子須藤友徳、碇谷敦、田畑壽之
総作画監督高瀬智章滝山真哲、山村洋貴
サブキャラクターデザイン岩崎将大
クリーチャーデザイン河野恵美
プロップデザイン道下康太江間一隆
アクションディレクター河野恵美、大島塔也三輪和弘
テクニカルディレクター宮原洋平
美術設定塩澤良憲坂本竜(ビック・スタジオ)
美術監督薄井久代、平柳悟伊藤聖(スタジオARA)望月卓磨海老沢一男衛藤功二
色彩設計中島和子篠原真理子日比野仁大前祐子、牛尾友里恵松岡美佳
撮影監督佐久間悠也加藤友宜会津孝幸吉川冴寺尾優一
3DCGIGEMBA
3Dディレクター江川久志、篠崎亨
モニターグラフィックスデザイナー関香織
編集三嶋章紀右山章太松原理恵神野学
音楽芳賀敬太、川﨑龍梶浦由記神前暁(MONACA)椎名豪梶浦由記
音楽制作アニプレックスアニプレックス
音響監督岩浪美和明田川仁鶴岡陽太
音響制作HALF H・P STUDIOマジックカプセル楽音舎
制作CloverWorksTROYCA
製作FGO7 ANIME PROJECT(アニプレックス、ノーツ、ディライトワークス)アニプレックス、マーベラス、ノーツ、SHAFT「衛宮さんちの今日のごはん」製作委員会(アニプレックス、KADOKAWA、ノーツ、ufotable)
キャラクター原案坂本みねぢワダアルコTAa武内崇
シリーズ構成小太刀右京奈須きのこ
スーパーバイザーあおきえい
魔術考証三輪清宗
CGディレクター井口光隆
アニメーションプロデューサー長野敏之
総監督新房昭之
シリーズディレクター宮本幸裕
メインアニメーター松浦力、村山公輔
CG監督高野慎也
アニメーション制作SHAFTufotable
掲載誌ヤングエースUP(KADOKAWA)
料理監修只野まこと
3D監督鉄炮塚大樹西脇一樹
脚本制作ufotable
構成ufotable
脚本桧山彬(ufotable)
制作プロデューサー近藤光
配給アニプレックス
キャスト
藤丸立香島﨑信長
マシュ・キリエライト高橋李依
フォウ川澄綾子
ロマニ・アーキマン鈴村健一
レオナルド・ダ・ヴィンチ坂本真綾
ギルガメッシュ関智一関智一
エルキドゥ小林ゆう
マーリン櫻井孝宏
アナ浅川悠
イシュタル/エレシュキガル植田佳奈
シドゥリ内山夕実
牛若丸早見沙織
武蔵坊弁慶稲田徹
レオニダス一世三木眞一郎
ジャガーマン伊藤美紀
ゴルゴ―ン浅川悠
ケツァル・コアトル遠藤綾
ティアマト悠木碧
山の翁中田譲治
ロード・エルメロイII世浪川大輔
グレイ上田麗奈
アッド小野大輔
ライネス・エルメロイ・アーチゾルテ水瀬いのり
フラット・エスカルドス松岡禎丞
スヴィン・グラシュエート山下誠一郎
カウレス・フォルヴェッジ小林裕介
メルヴィン・ウェインズ平川大輔
ルヴィアゼリッタ・エーデルフェルト伊藤静
イヴェット・L・レーマン岡咲美保
化野菱理皆口裕子
獅子劫界離乃村健次
オルガマリー・アースミレイト・アニムスフィア米澤円
メアリ・リル・ファーゴ金元寿子
トリシャ・フェローズ比嘉久美子
カラボー・フランプトン津田英三
レアンドラ行成とあ
ヘファイスティオン大地葉
岸浪ハクノ阿部敦
セイバー丹下桜川澄綾子
遠坂リン植田佳奈
間桐シンジ神谷浩史
間桐桜下屋則子
アーチャー鳥海浩輔諏訪部順一
ライダー高乃麗浅川悠
キャスター野中藍田中敦子
バーサーカー安井邦彦
ガウェイン水島大宙
衛宮士郎杉山紀彰
遠坂凛植田佳奈
イリヤスフィール・フォン・アインツベルン門脇舞以
藤村大河伊藤美紀
ランサー神奈延年
蛍塚音子野田順子
柳洞零観志村知幸
柳洞一成真殿光昭
アサシン三木眞一郎
間桐慎二神谷浩史
美綴綾子水沢史絵
美綴実典増田俊樹
後藤劾以市来光弘
衛宮士郎(幼少期)野田順子
藤村大河(学生)金元寿子
衛宮切嗣小山力也
葛木宗一郎てらそままさき
氷室鐘中川里江
蒔寺楓結下みちる
三枝由紀香中尾衣里
言峰綺礼中田譲治
間桐臓硯津嘉山正種